“Social Project for Conducting Special Training Courses for Women in Rural Areas of Uzbekistan”the with financial support from the United States Agency for International Development (USAID)
Project of the US Embassy in Uzbekistan "Strengthening cooperation of socially oriented NGOs to develop entrepreneurial skills and improve the socio-economic situation of vulnerable populations in rural areas"
Project of the Public Foundation for the Support of NGOs and Other Civil Society Institutions under the Oliy Majlis of the Republic of Uzbekistan "My Entrepreneurship - Well-being of My Family"
Project of the U.S. Embassy in Uzbekistan "Stimulation of activity and involvement of women and young people in entrepreneurial activity in Samarkand region"
The European Union project "Supporting the development of the local community for sustainable livelihoods and living standards improvement in rural area"
Project European Union “Strengthening institutional and organizational capacities of NGOs to respond to COVID-19 impact on the most vulnerable women and youth in rural areas of Uzbekistan and improve their social and economic status”